Rankings
Vintage Leaderboard
Top 100 competitors ranked by Challenge Top 8 finishes over the last .
| # | Player | Top 8's | Appearances | Match Win % ? | Conversion Rate ? | 5-0 Trophies ? | Top Archetype |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🥇 1 | Ark4n | 10 | 24 | 64.0% | 41.7% | 1 | Esper Lurrus |
| 🥈 2 | Munchlax446 | 9 | 14 | 67.0% | 64.3% | 2 | Jewel Shops |
| 🥉 3 | crK | 8 | 23 | 61.5% | 34.8% | 11 | Lurrus PO |
| 4 | musasabi | 8 | 24 | 53.3% | 33.3% | 0 | Oath |
| 5 | zippzipp_ | 8 | 18 | 59.8% | 44.4% | 0 | Initiative |
| 6 | Montolio | 7 | 18 | 62.3% | 38.9% | 3 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 7 | _Shikamaru_ | 7 | 10 | 68.6% | 70.0% | 2 | Initiative |
| 8 | duke12 | 7 | 15 | 55.8% | 46.7% | 0 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 9 | Tsubasa_Cat | 6 | 13 | 61.0% | 46.2% | 1 | Lurrus Doomsday |
| 10 | etoustar | 6 | 18 | 63.9% | 33.3% | 0 | Lurrus Vault Key |
| 11 | jibeta | 6 | 15 | 54.3% | 40.0% | 0 | Oath |
| 12 | jake-upLVT | 6 | 11 | 68.4% | 54.5% | 0 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 13 | TheKing82 | 5 | 12 | 53.4% | 41.7% | 3 | Raker Shops |
| 14 | Wesal | 5 | 17 | 54.7% | 29.4% | 2 | Oath |
| 15 | deibu | 5 | 21 | 55.8% | 23.8% | 1 | Raker Shops |
| 16 | 4FunNoWin | 5 | 12 | 58.2% | 41.7% | 1 | Jewel Shops |
| 17 | Slasher21 | 5 | 7 | 64.1% | 71.4% | 1 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 18 | LucasG1ggs | 5 | 12 | 57.0% | 41.7% | 0 | Jewel Shops |
| 19 | Cachorrowo | 5 | 11 | 60.6% | 45.5% | 0 | Jewel Shops |
| 20 | FarmerLGG | 5 | 11 | 67.6% | 45.5% | 0 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 21 | reojund | 4 | 9 | 61.4% | 44.4% | 8 | PO |
| 22 | DethFrmAbove | 4 | 13 | 58.4% | 30.8% | 4 | Jewel Shops |
| 23 | blackdecks99 | 4 | 9 | 61.2% | 44.4% | 4 | Dredge |
| 24 | IamActuallyLvL1 | 4 | 10 | 62.9% | 40.0% | 3 | Lurrus Vault Key |
| 25 | MyPotatoes | 4 | 5 | 68.8% | 80.0% | 2 | Blue Control |
| 26 | Aced5 | 4 | 19 | 64.2% | 21.1% | 1 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 27 | s063 | 4 | 16 | 60.6% | 25.0% | 1 | Lurrus Breach |
| 28 | HJ_Kaiser | 4 | 8 | 69.6% | 50.0% | 1 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 29 | Capriccioso | 4 | 5 | 72.2% | 80.0% | 1 | Lurrus Breach |
| 30 | DominiqueTutor | 4 | 18 | 48.1% | 22.2% | 0 | Other Shops |
| 31 | DelverFofoqueiro | 4 | 13 | 58.0% | 30.8% | 0 | Sphere Shops |
| 32 | jessy_samek | 4 | 9 | 61.8% | 44.4% | 0 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 33 | Sommertroll | 4 | 8 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 0 | Lurrus PO |
| 34 | medvedev | 4 | 7 | 55.0% | 57.1% | 0 | Countervine |
| 35 | Wall-E1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 14 | Sphere Shops |
| 36 | taku123 | 3 | 11 | 52.7% | 27.3% | 6 | Jewel Shops |
| 37 | Carlone90 | 3 | 5 | 64.7% | 60.0% | 4 | Raker Shops |
| 38 | burrarun | 3 | 4 | 74.2% | 75.0% | 4 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 39 | Wizard_2002 | 3 | 6 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 3 | Dredge |
| 40 | atraxa77 | 3 | 8 | 60.0% | 37.5% | 2 | Jewel Shops |
| 41 | _Chamytinho_ | 3 | 4 | 66.7% | 75.0% | 2 | Initiative |
| 42 | Vonador | 3 | 7 | 53.5% | 42.9% | 1 | Blue Control |
| 43 | Lord_Beerus | 3 | 13 | 62.3% | 23.1% | 0 | Dredge |
| 44 | Danielpena397 | 3 | 9 | 65.5% | 33.3% | 0 | Initiative |
| 45 | Sarlanga | 3 | 9 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0 | Initiative |
| 46 | SpockVidaLoka | 3 | 7 | 53.3% | 42.9% | 0 | Doomsday |
| 47 | discoverN | 3 | 6 | 69.0% | 50.0% | 0 | Lurrus Breach |
| 48 | scalo94 | 3 | 6 | 64.1% | 50.0% | 0 | Lurrus PO |
| 49 | fazparte | 3 | 4 | 48.0% | 75.0% | 0 | Initiative |
| 50 | oskiyaa | 3 | 4 | 74.2% | 75.0% | 0 | Countervine |
| 51 | albertosd87 | 2 | 10 | 54.9% | 20.0% | 5 | Esper Lurrus |
| 52 | CardGameAddict | 2 | 6 | 69.8% | 33.3% | 5 | Lurrus PO |
| 53 | JustABee5 | 2 | 11 | 54.5% | 18.2% | 3 | Esper Lurrus |
| 54 | AFX | 2 | 7 | 54.5% | 28.6% | 2 | Raker Shops |
| 55 | jeunejulio | 2 | 5 | 66.7% | 40.0% | 2 | Jewel Shops |
| 56 | Billbuscus | 2 | 9 | 53.6% | 22.2% | 1 | PO |
| 57 | thedeck84 | 2 | 9 | 57.9% | 22.2% | 1 | Lurrus Breach |
| 58 | _Batutinha_ | 2 | 8 | 53.1% | 25.0% | 1 | Raker Shops |
| 59 | Plagic86 | 2 | 7 | 61.4% | 28.6% | 1 | Lurrus PO |
| 60 | LarryDavidYo | 2 | 5 | 58.1% | 40.0% | 1 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 61 | _INF_ | 2 | 5 | 56.0% | 40.0% | 1 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 62 | adm29 | 2 | 21 | 39.8% | 9.5% | 0 | Other Shops |
| 63 | Capitano_CL | 2 | 10 | 61.3% | 20.0% | 0 | Initiative |
| 64 | CrazyDiamond513 | 2 | 10 | 53.1% | 20.0% | 0 | Lurrus PO |
| 65 | Dreddybajs | 2 | 10 | 47.1% | 20.0% | 0 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 66 | The_shallow_grave | 2 | 10 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0 | Dredge |
| 67 | ejk | 2 | 9 | 57.4% | 22.2% | 0 | Initiative |
| 68 | lordoflifegain | 2 | 8 | 51.2% | 25.0% | 0 | Lurrus DRS |
| 69 | Univerce | 2 | 7 | 62.2% | 28.6% | 0 | Lurrus Vault Key |
| 70 | choutin | 2 | 7 | 47.6% | 28.6% | 0 | PO |
| 71 | Grindcore444 | 2 | 6 | 61.9% | 33.3% | 0 | Jewel Shops |
| 72 | MarcoIa | 2 | 6 | 52.8% | 33.3% | 0 | Countervine |
| 73 | Nanovo | 2 | 6 | 48.6% | 33.3% | 0 | Initiative |
| 74 | 2345678 | 2 | 5 | 65.7% | 40.0% | 0 | Esper Lurrus |
| 75 | ChessNight5030 | 2 | 5 | 65.5% | 40.0% | 0 | Sphere Shops |
| 76 | SuperCow12653 | 2 | 5 | 59.4% | 40.0% | 0 | Tinker |
| 77 | kasa | 2 | 5 | 63.3% | 40.0% | 0 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 78 | DB_LvL1 | 2 | 4 | 56.2% | 50.0% | 0 | Dredge |
| 79 | DaveKaplan | 2 | 4 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 0 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 80 | John1111 | 2 | 4 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 0 | Initiative |
| 81 | SingPanMan | 2 | 4 | 59.1% | 50.0% | 0 | Doomsday |
| 82 | WadeB | 2 | 4 | 67.9% | 50.0% | 0 | Lurrus PO |
| 83 | helvetti | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | Oath |
| 84 | trogdor1396 | 2 | 4 | 64.0% | 50.0% | 0 | Jewel Shops |
| 85 | Long_Ears99 | 2 | 3 | 61.9% | 66.7% | 0 | Lurrus PO |
| 86 | Martinho1111 | 2 | 3 | 65.0% | 66.7% | 0 | Raker Shops |
| 87 | jev_ | 2 | 3 | 61.1% | 66.7% | 0 | Lurrus DRS |
| 88 | littledarwin | 2 | 3 | 68.2% | 66.7% | 0 | Other Lurrus |
| 89 | Diem4x | 2 | 2 | 88.2% | 100.0% | 0 | Lurrus PO |
| 90 | UninspiredMehjagic | 2 | 2 | 88.9% | 100.0% | 0 | Oath |
| 91 | _Dionysos_ | 2 | 2 | 71.4% | 100.0% | 0 | Jewel Shops |
| 92 | _SickDraw | 2 | 2 | 73.3% | 100.0% | 0 | Doomsday |
| 93 | cappe23 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0 | Other Lurrus |
| 94 | golfsapao | 2 | 2 | 75.0% | 100.0% | 0 | Countervine |
| 95 | otakkun | 2 | 2 | 76.9% | 100.0% | 0 | Dimir Lurrus |
| 96 | Peppembr | 1 | 2 | 69.2% | 50.0% | 6 | Raker Shops |
| 97 | Miharu_Fuyumiya | 1 | 9 | 59.6% | 11.1% | 5 | Lurrus PO |
| 98 | TonyScapone | 1 | 11 | 59.4% | 9.1% | 3 | Jewel Shops |
| 99 | EnihcamAmgine | 1 | 4 | 57.1% | 25.0% | 3 | Esper Lurrus |
| 100 | flyingpie | 1 | 7 | 42.5% | 14.3% | 2 | Esper Lurrus |